Dean Ween Group

7/30/2015 (Thursday)

Mr. Small's Theatre, Millvale, Pennsylvania

Did You See Me?, Superstar, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), Piss Up a Rope, With My Own Bare Hands, Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy), Transdermal Celebration, I Saw Gener Cryin' in His Sleep, Buckingham Green, Booze Me Up and Get Me High, She Fucks Me, Awesome Sound, Bananas and Blow, Big Jilm, Homo Rainbow, When You Suck My Dick in the Dead of the Night (Gonna Feel Alright), Mutilated Lips, It's Gonna Be a Long Night, Pandy Fackler> Summer Wind> Pandy Fackler, The Mollusk, Voodoo Chile (tease)
Encore: Third Stone From the Sun, Roses Are Free
- lineup: Mickey Melchiondo, Dave Dreiwitz, Claude Coleman Jr, Glenn McClelland, Scott Rednor

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Did You See Me?06-16-201576207-31-201512790
2Superstar06-15-201581808-05-20154928
3Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)07-22-2015248507-31-2015144530
4Piss Up a Rope06-16-2015737207-31-2015132405
5With My Own Bare Hands06-15-2015811507-31-2015129145
6Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy)06-15-2015833407-31-2015121356
7Transdermal Celebration06-16-2015718407-31-2015126211
8I Saw Gener Cryin' in His Sleep06-15-201582307-31-201512044
9Buckingham Green06-16-2015750007-31-2015138539
10Booze Me Up and Get Me High06-16-2015714007-31-2015122163
11She Fucks Me06-16-201576507-31-201512389
12Awesome Sound04-14-20131099702-12-2016362100
13Bananas and Blow06-16-2015736208-07-2015617380
14Big Jilm06-16-2015712607-31-2015120147
15Homo Rainbow06-16-201579207-31-2015118111
16When You Suck My Dick in the Dead of the Night (Gonna Feel Alright)001
17Mutilated Lips06-16-2015719608-06-2015511208
18It's Gonna Be a Long Night06-16-201573407-31-201514277
19Pandy Fackler06-15-2015821007-31-2015126237
20Summer Wind10-07-2003453308-04-2015315
21The Mollusk07-02-2015448707-31-2015135523
22Third Stone From the Sun08-28-2009227203
23Roses Are Free06-16-2015731307-31-2015134348