2/14/2016 (Sunday)

1stBank Center, Broomfield, Colorado

Exactly Where I'm At, Mutilated Lips, She Wanted to Leave, The Final Alarm, Did You See Me?, The Stallion pt 1, Freedom of '76, Mononucleosis, Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy), Up on the Hill, Learnin' to Love, I Can't Put My Finger on It, Birthday Boy*, Chocolate Town*, Drifter in the Dark*, The Mollusk*, Flutes of the Chi*, The HIV Song*, Squelch the Weasel, Touch My Tooter, Papa Zit, Israel, Piss Up a Rope, Stay Forever, She's Your Baby, Never Squeal> Drums> Never Squeal
1st Encore: Tender Situation, Pumpin' 4 the Man, Common Bitch, Fat Lenny
2nd Encore: The Blarney Stone
*acoustic
- confetti cannons during Finger
- Gener on harmonica for Drifter, on acoustic for Squelch the Weasel
- Gener recited the lyrics to Israel from behind a podium that was brought on stage before the song
- Third Stone from the Sun quote during Never Squeal
- Deaner and Claude switched instruments for the end of Fat Lenny
- the band took a bow but did not leave the stage before Blarney Stone

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Exactly Where I'm At11-07-20147719504-16-201649205
2Mutilated Lips08-06-20153319804-15-2016312211
3She Wanted to Leave07-02-20154217804-16-201646185
4The Final Alarm08-05-2015349004-16-20164697
5Did You See Me?10-18-201557803-06-201611392
6The Stallion pt 111-07-201477703-06-201611826
7Freedom of '7610-07-20151523904-14-201627247
8Mononucleosis03-19-20112021904-14-20162323
9Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy)10-18-2015534704-14-201629357
10Up on the Hill09-30-20111802604-16-20164633
11Learnin' to Love12-29-201117611704-15-2016312130
12I Can't Put My Finger on It09-26-20152422204-16-201648231
13Birthday Boy10-05-20151614809-15-2016153152
14Chocolate Town03-21-2015569704-14-201627105
15Drifter in the Dark07-28-20121675104-16-20164456
16The Mollusk10-17-2015650403-06-2016123528
17Flutes of the Chi03-21-2015568711-25-201633290
18The HIV Song10-18-2015533104-14-2016210342
19Squelch the Weasel12-30-20111755404-16-20164459
20Touch My Tooter12-31-201117428003-06-2016116297
21Papa Zit09-02-20111877604-15-20163481
22Israel004-16-2016434
23Piss Up a Rope11-26-2015439304-15-2016314408
24Stay Forever08-01-20153610004-15-201633104
25She's Your Baby09-28-2015228909-03-201614494
26Never Squeal10-07-20151512304-15-201636130
27Drums10-12-2015104204-15-20163649
28Tender Situation10-13-201599309-03-2016147101
29Pumpin' 4 the Man08-29-20152911604-14-2016210127
30Common Bitch07-07-200831827028
31Fat Lenny10-31-201117919404-16-201646201
32The Blarney Stone10-17-2015619003-17-2017531192

Recordings

Link Type Format Source Taper
Archive.orgdownload, streamingflac16, mp3Beyerdynamic ck930Mike B
Archive.orgdownload, streamingflac16, mp3DPA 4018aScott Schneider
Archive.orgdownload, streamingflac16, mp3AKG 391bJames E
Archive.orgdownload, streamingflac16, mp3Nak cm100/cp-4pabstsmeared

Photo Gallery (25 images)