8/23/2016 (Tuesday)

House of Blues, Boston, Massachusetts

Exactly Where I'm At, Take Me Away, Touch My Tooter, Transdermal Celebration, Now I'm Freaking Out, Japanese Cowboy, Piss Up a Rope, With My Own Bare Hands, Object, Voodoo Lady, The Stallion pt 3, Back to Basom, Buckingham Green, Bananas and Blow, Tick, Papa Zit, I Play It Off Legit, Even If You Don't, Ocean Man, The Argus, Boy's Club, The Stallion pt 1, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), Zoloft> Pandy Fackler (tease), Stroker Ace, The Goin' Gets Tough From the Getgo, Roses Are Free
Encore: Puffy Cloud (tease), Squelch the Weasel, Your Party, Demon Sweat, The Mollusk
- Pandy tease was the ending only
- Gene and Dean only for Squelch the Weasel

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Exactly Where I'm At04-16-2016619709-15-201654202
2Take Me Away06-12-2016446108-26-201627469
3Touch My Tooter08-21-2016128508-26-201628294
4Transdermal Celebration08-21-2016120008-25-201618209
5Now I'm Freaking Out04-16-201669911-25-2016231101
6Japanese Cowboy04-14-201681808-25-20161524
7Piss Up a Rope04-15-2016739508-26-201627403
8With My Own Bare Hands04-16-2016613309-16-2016610144
9Object02-13-20161112008-28-201635126
10Voodoo Lady04-15-2016744708-26-201625453
11The Stallion pt 306-12-2016426508-26-201626272
12Back to Basom04-16-2016613709-16-201663141
13Buckingham Green08-21-2016152608-26-2016210537
14Bananas and Blow08-21-2016137108-26-201627379
15Tick04-15-2016717709-16-201665183
16Papa Zit04-15-201677810-13-20169281
17I Play It Off Legit04-15-20167608-25-20161411
18Even If You Don't04-14-2016819208-26-201624197
19Ocean Man06-12-2016429408-25-201616301
20The Argus04-15-201679909-17-201673103
21Boy's Club04-14-201681108-25-20161618
22The Stallion pt 108-21-201611108-28-20163820
23Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)08-21-2016151908-26-201628528
24Zoloft04-16-2016616108-25-201616168
25Stroker Ace04-15-2016720310-13-201695209
26The Goin' Gets Tough From the Getgo04-15-2016794095
27Roses Are Free08-21-2016133708-26-201628346
28Squelch the Weasel04-16-201665603-16-201742158
29Your Party08-21-2016121908-26-201628228
30Demon Sweat04-15-201676608-28-20163572
31The Mollusk08-21-2016151109-15-201659521

Recordings

Link Type Format Source Taper
Archive.orgdownload, streamingflac16, mp3Schoeps mk41vAndy Murray
Archive.orgdownload, streamingflac24, mp3Schoeps mk41vAndy Murray
Archive.orgdownload, streamingflac16, mp3Microtech Gefell m200Jason Adler
Browntracker.netbitTorrentflac16Microtech Gefell mg21Keith Antaya
YouTube.comstreaming videoyoutube videounknowncleantones