11/27/2016 (Sunday)

Capitol Theatre, Port Chester, New York

Buckingham Green, Bananas and Blow, Beacon Light, Stay Forever, The Stallion pt 1, You Fucked Up, I Can't Put My Finger on It, Voodoo Lady, The Argus, She Wanted to Leave, Waving My Dick in the Wind, Stroker Ace, Japanese Cowboy, Did You See Me?, Mutilated Lips, Homo Rainbow, Licking the Palm For Guava> Mushroom Festival in Hell, I Play It Off Legit, Pollo Asado, Ice Castles> The Final Alarm, Put the Coke on My Dick, I Don't Want It, Mango Woman, Up on the Hill, Fluffy
Encore: LMLYP
- no Chant before Finger
- Voodoo Lady was played at a much slower tempo than usual
- Gener on megaphone for Stallion pt 1, Stroker Ace, Licking the Palm> Mushroom Festival
- Sweet Texas Fire and Monique the Freak were on the band's setlist, but were not played

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Buckingham Green10-15-20161453302-19-20171617551
2Bananas and Blow10-13-20161637602-18-20171511388
3Beacon Light10-14-2016155602-19-201716360
4Stay Forever04-15-20163210206-02-2017222105
5The Stallion pt 110-15-2016141702-17-2017141230
6You Fucked Up10-15-20161437602-17-2017149386
7I Can't Put My Finger on It10-13-20161622702-17-2017146234
8Voodoo Lady10-15-20161445102-19-2017165457
9The Argus09-17-20161810103-17-2017189111
10She Wanted to Leave08-28-20162218102-19-2017166188
11Waving My Dick in the Wind10-14-20161539002-18-2017157398
12Stroker Ace10-15-20161420602-19-2017168215
13Japanese Cowboy10-13-2016162102-17-201714628
14Did You See Me?10-31-201638702-18-201715694
15Mutilated Lips10-13-20161620402-18-2017158213
16Homo Rainbow09-03-20162110803-17-2017185114
17Licking the Palm For Guava10-14-2016153502-19-201716238
18Mushroom Festival in Hell10-14-2016153802-19-201716241
19I Play It Off Legit10-14-2016151004-20-201719617
20Pollo Asado10-15-2016141102-17-201714113
21Ice Castles10-14-20161512904-20-2017197137
22The Final Alarm10-14-2016159404-20-2017195100
23Put the Coke on My Dick04-15-2016323902-19-201716444
24I Don't Want It09-17-2016186706-02-201722371
25Mango Woman12-09-1992920103-17-20171813
26Up on the Hill09-17-2016183002-18-201715334
27Fluffy10-15-2016145702-19-201716361
28LMLYP09-03-2016211500151

Recordings

Link Type Format Source Taper
Archive.orgdownload, streamingflac16, mp3Schoeps mk41Fred Moore
Browntracker.netbitTorrentflac16Schoeps mk41Fred Moore

Photo Gallery (22 images)