2/18/2017 (Saturday)

Brooklyn Bowl, Las Vegas, Nevada

Did You See Me?, Exactly Where I'm At, Mutilated Lips, Take Me Away, Up on the Hill, The Stallion pt 5, Happy Colored Marbles, The HIV Song, Boy's Club, Doctor Rock, Frank, She's Your Baby, The Mollusk, Bananas and Blow, Even If You Don't, Pandy Fackler, Fat Lenny, Puerto Rican Power, Sorry Charlie, How High Can You Fly?, Roses Are Free, Baby Bitch, Waving My Dick in the Wind, Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy), Captain Fantasy
Encore: She Fucks Me
- Gener solo for She's Your Baby
- Glenn briefly quotes Birdland (Weather Report) during Pandy

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Did You See Me?11-27-2016158804-21-20175493
2Exactly Where I'm At11-25-20161720104-21-201755207
3Mutilated Lips11-27-20161520503-16-201726212
4Take Me Away11-25-20161746703-16-2017210478
5Up on the Hill11-27-2016153106-11-201714234
6The Stallion pt 509-17-2016335407-13-201719156
7Happy Colored Marbles11-25-20161717203-17-201739182
8The HIV Song10-13-20163133804-20-201746345
9Boy's Club11-25-2016171603-16-20172825
10Doctor Rock11-26-20161643303-17-201736440
11Frank11-25-20161713903-17-201735145
12She's Your Baby09-03-2016369106-02-20177395
13The Mollusk01-21-2017751903-16-2017213533
14Bananas and Blow11-27-20161537703-16-201729387
15Even If You Don't10-15-20162919606-10-2017134201
16Pandy Fackler02-04-2017223606-02-201775242
17Fat Lenny09-15-20163519806-07-2017113202
18Puerto Rican Power08-25-20163913006-04-201792133
19Sorry Charlie11-25-2016178406-11-201714287
20How High Can You Fly?10-15-201629604-21-20175512
21Roses Are Free11-25-20161734403-16-2017210355
22Baby Bitch09-16-20163427104-21-201752274
23Waving My Dick in the Wind11-27-20161539103-16-201725397
24Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy)11-25-20161735303-16-201724358
25Captain Fantasy11-26-20161615503-17-201734160
26She Fucks Me10-28-2016208806-10-201713190

Recordings

Link Type Format Source Taper
Archive.orgdownload, streamingflac16, mp3Beyerdynamic ck930Mike B
Archive.orgdownload, streamingflac24, mp3Beyerdynamic ck930Mike B