2/18/2017 (Saturday)

Brooklyn Bowl, Las Vegas, Nevada

Did You See Me?, Exactly Where I'm At, Mutilated Lips, Take Me Away, Up on the Hill, The Stallion pt 5, Happy Colored Marbles, The HIV Song, Boy's Club, Doctor Rock, Frank, She's Your Baby, The Mollusk, Bananas and Blow, Even If You Don't, Pandy Fackler, Fat Lenny, Puerto Rican Power, Sorry Charlie, How High Can You Fly?, Roses Are Free, Baby Bitch, Waving My Dick in the Wind, Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy), Captain Fantasy
Encore: She Fucks Me
- Gener solo for She's Your Baby
- Glenn briefly quotes Birdland (Weather Report) during Pandy

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Did You See Me?11-27-2016158804-21-20175594
2Exactly Where I'm At11-25-20161720104-21-201756208
3Mutilated Lips11-27-20161520503-16-201727213
4Take Me Away11-25-20161746703-16-2017211479
5Up on the Hill11-27-2016153106-11-201714234
6The Stallion pt 509-17-2016335407-13-201719156
7Happy Colored Marbles11-25-20161717203-17-2017311184
8The HIV Song10-13-20163133804-20-201747346
9Boy's Club11-25-2016171603-16-201721027
10Doctor Rock11-26-20161643303-17-201737441
11Frank11-25-20161713903-17-201736146
12She's Your Baby09-03-2016369106-02-20177395
13The Mollusk01-21-2017751903-16-2017216536
14Bananas and Blow11-27-20161537703-16-2017210388
15Even If You Don't10-15-20162919606-10-2017134201
16Pandy Fackler02-04-2017223606-02-201775242
17Fat Lenny09-15-20163519806-07-2017113202
18Puerto Rican Power08-25-20163913006-04-201792133
19Sorry Charlie11-25-2016178406-11-201714287
20How High Can You Fly?10-15-201629604-21-20175613
21Roses Are Free11-25-20161734403-16-2017212357
22Baby Bitch09-16-20163427104-21-201753275
23Waving My Dick in the Wind11-27-20161539103-16-201726398
24Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy)11-25-20161735303-16-201725359
25Captain Fantasy11-26-20161615603-17-201735162
26She Fucks Me10-28-2016208806-10-201713291

Recordings

Link Type Format Source Taper
Archive.orgdownload, streamingflac16, mp3Beyerdynamic ck930Mike B
Archive.orgdownload, streamingflac24, mp3Beyerdynamic ck930Mike B