2/18/2017 (Saturday)

Brooklyn Bowl, Las Vegas, Nevada

Did You See Me?, Exactly Where I'm At, Mutilated Lips, Take Me Away, Up on the Hill, The Stallion pt 5, Happy Colored Marbles, The HIV Song, Boy's Club, Doctor Rock, Frank, She's Your Baby, The Mollusk, Bananas and Blow, Even If You Don't, Pandy Fackler, Fat Lenny, Puerto Rican Power, Sorry Charlie, How High Can You Fly?, Roses Are Free, Baby Bitch, Waving My Dick in the Wind, Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy), Captain Fantasy
Encore: She Fucks Me
- Gener solo for She's Your Baby
- Glenn briefly quotes Birdland (Weather Report) during Pandy

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Did You See Me?11-27-20161588089
2Exactly Where I'm At11-25-2016172010202
3Mutilated Lips11-27-20161520503-16-201721207
4Take Me Away11-25-20161746703-16-201721469
5Up on the Hill11-27-20161531032
6The Stallion pt 509-17-20163354055
7Happy Colored Marbles11-25-20161717203-17-201731174
8The HIV Song10-13-2016313380339
9Boy's Club11-25-2016171603-16-20172118
10Doctor Rock11-26-20161643403-17-201731436
11Frank11-25-20161713903-17-201731141
12She's Your Baby09-03-20163691092
13The Mollusk01-21-2017751903-16-201721521
14Bananas and Blow11-27-20161537703-16-201721379
15Even If You Don't10-15-2016291960197
16Pandy Fackler02-04-201722360237
17Fat Lenny09-15-2016351980199
18Puerto Rican Power08-25-2016391300131
19Sorry Charlie11-25-20161784085
20How High Can You Fly?10-15-201629607
21Roses Are Free11-25-20161734403-16-201721346
22Baby Bitch09-16-2016342710272
23Waving My Dick in the Wind11-27-20161539103-16-201721393
24Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy)11-25-20161735203-16-201721354
25Captain Fantasy11-26-20161615503-17-201731157
26She Fucks Me10-28-20162088089

Recordings

Link Type Format Source Taper
Archive.orgdownload, streamingflac16, mp3Beyerdynamic ck930Mike B
Archive.orgdownload, streamingflac24, mp3Beyerdynamic ck930Mike B