7/3/2011 (Sunday)

High Sierra Music Festival (Main Stage)
Plumas-Sierra County Fairgrounds, Quincy, California

Pork Roll Egg and Cheese, Bananas and Blow, Beacon Light, With My Own Bare Hands, Transdermal Celebration, Mister Richard Smoker, Waving My Dick in the Wind, Freedom of '76, Learnin' to Love, Gabrielle, Voodoo Lady, Your Party, Monique the Freak, A Tear For Eddie, Let's Dance, Pandy Fackler, The Mollusk, Back to Basom, Help Me Scrape the Mucus Off My Brain, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), Buckingham Green
Encore: Someday, Roses Are Free
- Your Party with Skerik (saxaphone)

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Pork Roll Egg and Cheese06-18-2011211809-15-20122820139
2Bananas and Blow07-02-2011134608-06-2011237384
3Beacon Light06-17-201133812-31-2011162059
4With My Own Bare Hands07-02-201119608-05-2011150147
5Transdermal Celebration07-02-2011114708-05-2011168216
6Mister Richard Smoker04-16-2011926310-31-20111117281
7Waving My Dick in the Wind06-04-2011438212-31-20111612395
8Freedom of '7606-18-2011219209-02-2011354247
9Learnin' to Love07-02-2011111108-05-2011118130
10Gabrielle07-02-2011110612-29-20111428135
11Voodoo Lady04-16-2011942308-05-2011132456
12Your Party07-02-2011115308-05-2011180234
13Monique the Freak07-02-20111412-30-20111549
14A Tear For Eddie04-16-201199511-28-20123827123
15Let's Dance07-02-201113208-05-20111639
16Pandy Fackler04-16-2011919912-30-20111539239
17The Mollusk07-02-2011144308-06-2011284528
18Back to Basom01-26-20111813212-30-20111510143
19Help Me Scrape the Mucus Off My Brain04-14-2011117310-31-2011111791
20Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)07-02-2011146608-05-2011167534
21Buckingham Green07-02-2011147808-05-2011165544
22Someday04-14-2011118612-29-2011141097
23Roses Are Free07-02-2011130308-05-2011147351

Recordings

Link Type Format Source Taper
Archive.orgdownload, streamingflac16, mp3Busman ba-L2 omniLobster