7/3/2011 (Sunday)

High Sierra Music Festival (Main Stage)
Plumas-Sierra County Fairgrounds, Quincy, California

Pork Roll Egg and Cheese, Bananas and Blow, Beacon Light, With My Own Bare Hands, Transdermal Celebration, Mister Richard Smoker, Waving My Dick in the Wind, Freedom of '76, Learnin' to Love, Gabrielle, Voodoo Lady, Your Party, Monique the Freak, A Tear For Eddie, Let's Dance, Pandy Fackler, The Mollusk, Back to Basom, Help Me Scrape the Mucus Off My Brain, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), Buckingham Green
Encore: Someday, Roses Are Free
- Your Party with Skerik (saxaphone)

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Pork Roll Egg and Cheese06-18-2011211809-15-20122819138
2Bananas and Blow07-02-2011134608-06-2011233380
3Beacon Light06-17-201133812-31-2011161958
4With My Own Bare Hands07-02-201119608-05-2011148145
5Transdermal Celebration07-02-2011114708-05-2011163211
6Mister Richard Smoker04-16-2011926310-31-20111114278
7Waving My Dick in the Wind06-04-2011438212-31-20111611394
8Freedom of '7606-18-2011219209-02-2011353246
9Learnin' to Love07-02-2011111108-05-2011114126
10Gabrielle07-02-2011110612-29-20111425132
11Voodoo Lady04-16-2011942308-05-2011131455
12Your Party07-02-2011115308-05-2011177231
13Monique the Freak07-02-20111412-30-20111527
14A Tear For Eddie04-16-201199511-28-20123826122
15Let's Dance07-02-201113208-05-20111437
16Pandy Fackler04-16-2011919912-30-20111537237
17The Mollusk07-02-2011144308-06-2011279523
18Back to Basom01-26-20111813212-30-2011158141
19Help Me Scrape the Mucus Off My Brain04-14-2011117310-31-2011111690
20Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)07-02-2011146608-05-2011163530
21Buckingham Green07-02-2011147908-05-2011160540
22Someday04-14-2011118612-29-201114895
23Roses Are Free07-02-2011130308-05-2011144348

Recordings

Link Type Format Source Taper
Archive.orgdownload, streamingflac16, mp3Busman ba-L2 omniLobster