7/3/2011 (Sunday)

High Sierra Music Festival (Main Stage)
Plumas-Sierra County Fairgrounds, Quincy, California

Pork Roll Egg and Cheese, Bananas and Blow, Beacon Light, With My Own Bare Hands, Transdermal Celebration, Mister Richard Smoker, Waving My Dick in the Wind, Freedom of '76, Learnin' to Love, Gabrielle, Voodoo Lady, Your Party, Monique the Freak, A Tear For Eddie, Let's Dance, Pandy Fackler, The Mollusk, Back to Basom, Help Me Scrape the Mucus Off My Brain, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), Buckingham Green
Encore: Someday, Roses Are Free
- Your Party with Skerik (saxaphone)

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Pork Roll Egg and Cheese06-18-2011211809-15-20122823142
2Bananas and Blow07-02-2011134608-06-2011240387
3Beacon Light06-17-201133812-31-2011162160
4With My Own Bare Hands07-02-201119608-05-2011152149
5Transdermal Celebration07-02-2011114708-05-2011171219
6Mister Richard Smoker04-16-2011926310-31-20111119283
7Waving My Dick in the Wind06-04-2011438212-31-20111614397
8Freedom of '7606-18-2011219209-02-2011354247
9Learnin' to Love07-02-2011111108-05-2011120132
10Gabrielle07-02-2011110612-29-20111430137
11Voodoo Lady04-16-2011942308-05-2011133457
12Your Party07-02-2011115308-05-2011183237
13Monique the Freak07-02-20111412-30-201115611
14A Tear For Eddie04-16-201199511-28-20123828124
15Let's Dance07-02-201113208-05-20111740
16Pandy Fackler04-16-2011919912-30-20111542242
17The Mollusk07-02-2011144308-06-2011289533
18Back to Basom01-26-20111813212-30-20111510143
19Help Me Scrape the Mucus Off My Brain04-14-2011117310-31-2011111892
20Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)07-02-2011146608-05-2011170537
21Buckingham Green07-02-2011147808-05-2011170549
22Someday04-14-2011118612-29-2011141198
23Roses Are Free07-02-2011130308-05-2011151355

Recordings

Link Type Format Source Taper
Archive.orgdownload, streamingflac16, mp3Busman ba-L2 omniLobster