4/25/2002 (Thursday)

Iowa Memorial Union Main Lounge, University of Iowa, Iowa City, Iowa

Exactly Where I'm At, She Wanted to Leave, Piss Up a Rope, The Grobe, Baby Bitch, Tick, Waving My Dick in the Wind, Mister Richard Smoker, Papa Zit, The Stallion pt 5, I'm in the Mood to Move, Bananas and Blow, Roses Are Free, Back to Basom, Marble Tulip Juicy Tree, Albino Sunburned Girl, The Mollusk, Mononucleosis, Ocean Man, The Goin' Gets Tough From the Getgo, Take Me Away, Doctor Rock, Pandy Fackler, Voodoo Lady, Buckingham Green
Encore: What Deaner Was Talkin' About, The HIV Song, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), Sketches of Winkle, You Fucked Up, Someday

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Exactly Where I'm At04-24-200215304-26-20021149203
2She Wanted to Leave04-21-200237704-27-20022106184
3Piss Up a Rope04-23-2002219804-27-20022206405
4The Grobe04-21-200236504-27-20022175241
5Baby Bitch04-21-2002311904-27-20022153273
6Tick04-24-2002114605-05-2002436183
7Waving My Dick in the Wind04-24-2002121104-26-20021182394
8Mister Richard Smoker04-24-2002116004-26-20021117278
9Papa Zit04-21-200235308-22-2002102781
10The Stallion pt 504-21-200232006-21-200273455
11I'm in the Mood to Move04-21-200231612-13-2003951229
12Bananas and Blow04-24-2002111804-26-20021261380
13Roses Are Free04-24-2002112904-26-20021218348
14Back to Basom04-21-200238305-25-2002557141
15Marble Tulip Juicy Tree04-21-200236806-20-2002649118
16Albino Sunburned Girl04-21-200231905-25-200254868
17The Mollusk04-24-2002118504-26-20021337523
18Mononucleosis03-31-200137707-22-2003411523
19Ocean Man04-23-2002211904-26-20021182302
20The Goin' Gets Tough From the Getgo04-23-200224004-27-200225495
21Take Me Away04-24-2002120004-26-20021270471
22Doctor Rock04-24-2002123504-26-20021201437
23Pandy Fackler04-20-200249004-26-20021146237
24Voodoo Lady04-24-2002120104-26-20021253455
25Buckingham Green04-24-2002121504-26-20021324540
26What Deaner Was Talkin' About03-21-2002610704-26-20021100208
27The HIV Song04-24-2002117504-26-20021164340
28Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)04-24-2002122804-26-20021301530
29Sketches of Winkle04-19-2002510104-27-2002244146
30You Fucked Up04-24-2002121204-26-20021167380
31Someday04-23-20022605-05-200248895