4/25/2002 (Thursday)

Iowa Memorial Union Main Lounge, University of Iowa, Iowa City, Iowa

Exactly Where I'm At, She Wanted to Leave, Piss Up a Rope, The Grobe, Baby Bitch, Tick, Waving My Dick in the Wind, Mister Richard Smoker, Papa Zit, The Stallion pt 5, I'm in the Mood to Move, Bananas and Blow, Roses Are Free, Back to Basom, Marble Tulip Juicy Tree, Albino Sunburned Girl, The Mollusk, Mononucleosis, Ocean Man, The Goin' Gets Tough From the Getgo, Take Me Away, Doctor Rock, Pandy Fackler, Voodoo Lady, Buckingham Green
Encore: What Deaner Was Talkin' About, The HIV Song, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), Sketches of Winkle, You Fucked Up, Someday

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Exactly Where I'm At04-24-200215304-26-20021153207
2She Wanted to Leave04-21-200237704-27-20022110188
3Piss Up a Rope04-23-2002219804-27-20022211410
4The Grobe04-21-200236504-27-20022180246
5Baby Bitch04-21-2002311904-27-20022154274
6Tick04-24-2002114605-05-2002438185
7Waving My Dick in the Wind04-24-2002121104-26-20021185397
8Mister Richard Smoker04-24-2002116004-26-20021122283
9Papa Zit04-21-200235308-22-2002102882
10The Stallion pt 504-21-200232006-21-200273556
11I'm in the Mood to Move04-21-200231612-13-2003951532
12Bananas and Blow04-24-2002111804-26-20021268387
13Roses Are Free04-24-2002112904-26-20021225355
14Back to Basom04-21-200238305-25-2002559143
15Marble Tulip Juicy Tree04-21-200236806-20-2002650119
16Albino Sunburned Girl04-21-200231905-25-200254969
17The Mollusk04-24-2002118504-26-20021347533
18Mononucleosis03-31-200137707-22-2003411523
19Ocean Man04-23-2002211904-26-20021186306
20The Goin' Gets Tough From the Getgo04-23-200224004-27-200225697
21Take Me Away04-24-2002120004-26-20021277478
22Doctor Rock04-24-2002123404-26-20021205440
23Pandy Fackler04-20-200249004-26-20021151242
24Voodoo Lady04-24-2002120104-26-20021255457
25Buckingham Green04-24-2002121404-26-20021334549
26What Deaner Was Talkin' About03-21-2002610704-26-20021102210
27The HIV Song04-24-2002117504-26-20021169345
28Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)04-24-2002122804-26-20021308537
29Sketches of Winkle04-19-2002510104-27-2002245147
30You Fucked Up04-24-2002121204-26-20021171384
31Someday04-23-20022605-05-200249198