3/31/2001 (Saturday)

Bogart's, Cincinnati, Ohio

Nan, Captain Fantasy, Take Me Away, Exactly Where I'm At, The Grobe, Back to Basom, Piss Up a Rope, Voodoo Lady, Albino Sunburned Girl, Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy), Waving My Dick in the Wind, Doctor Rock, Never Squeal, The Stallion pt 5, The Goin' Gets Tough From the Getgo, Buckingham Green, A Tear For Eddie, Baby Bitch, The Mollusk, Ocean Man, Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?, Vallejo, I Can't Put My Finger on It, Enter Sandman
Encore: Homo Rainbow, Mutilated Lips, Sorry Charlie, Mononucleosis, Sarah, Freebird, For Those About to Rock (We Salute You) (tease), Stroker Ace, The Enabler, Put the Coke on My Dick, She's Your Baby, Buenas Tardes Amigo

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Nan09-05-2000127104-03-2001282154
2Captain Fantasy03-27-2001310004-04-2001358159
3Take Me Away03-30-2001117104-02-20011302474
4Exactly Where I'm At03-30-200113204-02-20011172205
5The Grobe03-30-200115004-02-20011193244
6Back to Basom03-30-200116904-02-2001173143
7Piss Up a Rope03-30-2001117204-02-20011235408
8Voodoo Lady03-30-2001116804-02-20011287456
9Albino Sunburned Girl03-25-20015506-30-200166268
10Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy)03-30-2001119304-02-20011163357
11Waving My Dick in the Wind03-30-2001118304-02-20011211395
12Doctor Rock03-30-2001120404-02-20011233438
13Never Squeal03-26-200144004-03-2001289130
14The Stallion pt 503-30-20011704-02-200114755
15The Goin' Gets Tough From the Getgo03-30-200112104-02-200117496
16Buckingham Green03-30-2001118304-02-20011360544
17A Tear For Eddie03-26-200145504-04-2001367123
18Baby Bitch03-30-2001110604-04-20013167274
19The Mollusk03-30-2001115504-02-20011372528
20Ocean Man03-30-200119804-02-20011205304
21Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?03-30-2001115504-02-20011155311
22Vallejo03-21-2001745046
23I Can't Put My Finger on It03-30-2001113704-02-2001193231
24Enter Sandman03-30-20011704-02-20011715
25Homo Rainbow03-29-200125204-02-2001159112
26Mutilated Lips03-29-200126204-03-20012148211
27Sorry Charlie12-30-200091904-06-200156686
28Mononucleosis07-16-200029604-25-2002371623
29Sarah12-30-200092808-21-2001142251
30Freebird08-03-1997181203
31Stroker Ace03-26-200146204-02-20011150213
32The Enabler07-21-2000251004-03-200122637
33Put the Coke on My Dick03-26-200141004-02-200113243
34She's Your Baby05-04-200073204-02-200119194
35Buenas Tardes Amigo03-27-2001311504-03-20012124240

Recordings

Link Type Format Source Taper
Archive.orgdownload, streamingflac16, mp3AKG 460b/ck61JK