3/31/2001 (Saturday)

Bogart's, Cincinnati, Ohio

Nan, Captain Fantasy, Take Me Away, Exactly Where I'm At, The Grobe, Back to Basom, Piss Up a Rope, Voodoo Lady, Albino Sunburned Girl, Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy), Waving My Dick in the Wind, Doctor Rock, Never Squeal, The Stallion pt 5, The Goin' Gets Tough From the Getgo, Buckingham Green, A Tear For Eddie, Baby Bitch, The Mollusk, Ocean Man, Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?, Vallejo, I Can't Put My Finger on It, Enter Sandman
Encore: Homo Rainbow, Mutilated Lips, Sorry Charlie, Mononucleosis, Sarah, Freebird, For Those About to Rock (We Salute You) (tease), Stroker Ace, The Enabler, Put the Coke on My Dick, She's Your Baby, Buenas Tardes Amigo

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Nan09-05-2000127104-03-2001283155
2Captain Fantasy03-27-2001310004-04-2001360161
3Take Me Away03-30-2001117104-02-20011306478
4Exactly Where I'm At03-30-200113204-02-20011174207
5The Grobe03-30-200115004-02-20011195246
6Back to Basom03-30-200116904-02-2001173143
7Piss Up a Rope03-30-2001117204-02-20011237410
8Voodoo Lady03-30-2001116804-02-20011288457
9Albino Sunburned Girl03-25-20015506-30-200166369
10Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy)03-30-2001119304-02-20011164358
11Waving My Dick in the Wind03-30-2001118304-02-20011213397
12Doctor Rock03-30-2001120404-02-20011235440
13Never Squeal03-26-200144004-03-2001291132
14The Stallion pt 503-30-20011704-02-200114856
15The Goin' Gets Tough From the Getgo03-30-200112104-02-200117597
16Buckingham Green03-30-2001118304-02-20011365549
17A Tear For Eddie03-26-200145504-04-2001368124
18Baby Bitch03-30-2001110604-04-20013167274
19The Mollusk03-30-2001115504-02-20011377533
20Ocean Man03-30-200119804-02-20011207306
21Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?03-30-2001115504-02-20011157313
22Vallejo03-21-2001745046
23I Can't Put My Finger on It03-30-2001113704-02-2001194232
24Enter Sandman03-30-20011704-02-20011715
25Homo Rainbow03-29-200125204-02-2001161114
26Mutilated Lips03-29-200126204-03-20012149212
27Sorry Charlie12-30-200091904-06-200156787
28Mononucleosis07-16-200029604-25-2002371623
29Sarah12-30-200092808-21-2001142251
30Freebird08-03-1997181203
31Stroker Ace03-26-200146204-02-20011152215
32The Enabler07-21-2000251004-03-200122839
33Put the Coke on My Dick03-26-200141004-02-200113344
34She's Your Baby05-04-200073204-02-200119295
35Buenas Tardes Amigo03-27-2001311504-03-20012126242

Recordings

Link Type Format Source Taper
Archive.orgdownload, streamingflac16, mp3AKG 460b/ck61JK