4/5/2001 (Thursday)

9:30 Club, Washington, District of Columbia

Exactly Where I'm At, The Grobe, She Wanted to Leave, Piss Up a Rope, Take Me Away, Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy), Waving My Dick in the Wind, Puerto Rican Power, Voodoo Lady, Back to Basom, Push th' Little Daisies, What Deaner Was Talkin' About, Ocean Man, Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?, I'll Be Your Jonny on the Spot, The Goin' Gets Tough From the Getgo, The Mollusk, Baby Bitch, You Fucked Up, Doctor Rock, Touch My Tooter, Papa Zit, The Stallion pt 5, I Can't Put My Finger on It, Buckingham Green, Enter Sandman, The Blarney Stone
Encore: Drifter in the Dark, Homo Rainbow, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), Big Jilm, Ohio, The HIV Song, Buenas Tardes Amigo
- Drifter In the Dark with Gener on harmonica

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Exactly Where I'm At04-04-200113607-28-20014165202
2The Grobe04-03-200125308-03-20015186240
3She Wanted to Leave04-03-200126807-11-20013115184
4Piss Up a Rope04-04-2001117604-06-20011226403
5Take Me Away04-04-2001117504-06-20011293469
6Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy)04-04-2001119604-06-20011157354
7Waving My Dick in the Wind04-04-2001118704-06-20011205393
8Puerto Rican Power04-04-200117107-28-2001459131
9Voodoo Lady04-04-2001117204-06-20011280453
10Back to Basom04-02-200137107-11-2001369141
11Push th' Little Daisies04-02-200138808-03-2001590179
12What Deaner Was Talkin' About04-02-200139708-03-20015110208
13Ocean Man04-04-2001110207-28-20014198301
14Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?04-03-2001215804-06-20011149308
15I'll Be Your Jonny on the Spot04-03-200124304-06-20011202246
16The Goin' Gets Tough From the Getgo04-04-200112504-06-200116995
17The Mollusk04-04-2001115904-06-20011361521
18Baby Bitch04-04-2001110808-04-20016163272
19You Fucked Up04-04-2001119404-06-20011183378
20Doctor Rock04-04-2001120904-06-20011226436
21Touch My Tooter04-04-200115708-04-20016236294
22Papa Zit04-02-200134208-04-200163881
23The Stallion pt 504-03-200121004-06-200114455
24I Can't Put My Finger on It04-02-2001314004-06-2001189230
25Buckingham Green04-04-2001118804-06-20011348537
26Enter Sandman04-04-200111104-06-20011315
27The Blarney Stone04-04-2001112006-30-2001271192
28Drifter in the Dark04-02-200133509-14-20041421955
29Homo Rainbow04-04-200115608-18-2001853110
30Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)04-04-2001120604-06-20011321528
31Big Jilm04-04-200116808-18-2001878147
32Ohio04-02-200131108-18-200182840
33The HIV Song04-04-2001116204-06-20011176339
34Buenas Tardes Amigo04-03-2001211707-28-20014120238