4/5/2001 (Thursday)

9:30 Club, Washington, District of Columbia

Exactly Where I'm At, The Grobe, She Wanted to Leave, Piss Up a Rope, Take Me Away, Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy), Waving My Dick in the Wind, Puerto Rican Power, Voodoo Lady, Back to Basom, Push th' Little Daisies, What Deaner Was Talkin' About, Ocean Man, Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?, I'll Be Your Jonny on the Spot, The Goin' Gets Tough From the Getgo, The Mollusk, Baby Bitch, You Fucked Up, Doctor Rock, Touch My Tooter, Papa Zit, The Stallion pt 5, I Can't Put My Finger on It, Buckingham Green, Enter Sandman, The Blarney Stone
Encore: Drifter in the Dark, Homo Rainbow, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), Big Jilm, Ohio, The HIV Song, Buenas Tardes Amigo
- Drifter In the Dark with Gener on harmonica

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Exactly Where I'm At04-04-200113607-28-20014168205
2The Grobe04-03-200125308-03-20015190244
3She Wanted to Leave04-03-200126807-11-20013116185
4Piss Up a Rope04-04-2001117604-06-20011231408
5Take Me Away04-04-2001117504-06-20011298474
6Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy)04-04-2001119704-06-20011159357
7Waving My Dick in the Wind04-04-2001118704-06-20011207395
8Puerto Rican Power04-04-200117107-28-2001460132
9Voodoo Lady04-04-2001117204-06-20011283456
10Back to Basom04-02-200137107-11-2001371143
11Push th' Little Daisies04-02-200138808-03-2001594183
12What Deaner Was Talkin' About04-02-200139708-03-20015111209
13Ocean Man04-04-2001110207-28-20014201304
14Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?04-03-2001215804-06-20011152311
15I'll Be Your Jonny on the Spot04-03-200124304-06-20011205249
16The Goin' Gets Tough From the Getgo04-04-200112504-06-200117096
17The Mollusk04-04-2001115904-06-20011368528
18Baby Bitch04-04-2001110808-04-20016165274
19You Fucked Up04-04-2001119404-06-20011188383
20Doctor Rock04-04-2001120804-06-20011229438
21Touch My Tooter04-04-200115708-04-20016239297
22Papa Zit04-02-200134208-04-200163881
23The Stallion pt 504-03-200121004-06-200114455
24I Can't Put My Finger on It04-02-2001313904-06-2001191231
25Buckingham Green04-04-2001118704-06-20011356544
26Enter Sandman04-04-200111104-06-20011315
27The Blarney Stone04-04-2001112006-30-2001271192
28Drifter in the Dark04-02-200133509-14-20041422056
29Homo Rainbow04-04-200115608-18-2001855112
30Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)04-04-2001120604-06-20011327534
31Big Jilm04-04-200116808-18-2001880149
32Ohio04-02-200131108-18-200182941
33The HIV Song04-04-2001116204-06-20011179342
34Buenas Tardes Amigo04-03-2001211707-28-20014122240