4/11/2000 (Tuesday)

John and Peter's, New Hope, Pennsylvania

Ice Castles, The Golden Eel, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), Roses Are Free, Back to Basom, Even If You Don't, Mister Richard Smoker, Doctor Rock, Puerto Rican Power, Springtheme, Push th' Little Daisies, The Grobe, Voodoo Lady, Mutilated Lips, Now I'm Freaking Out, Buckingham Green, Flutes of the Chi, Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?, Waving My Dick in the Wind, Touch My Tooter, I'll Be Your Jonny on the Spot, Pandy Fackler, Bananas and Blow, Homo Rainbow, Tender Situation, The HIV Song, Licking the Palm For Guava> Mushroom Festival in Hell, Stroker Ace, I'm Dancing in the Show Tonight, Pumpin' 4 the Man, You Fucked Up

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Ice Castles08-02-199928904-20-20003120130
2The Golden Eel11-07-199919204-15-20001158251
3Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)11-07-1999114204-15-20001385528
4Roses Are Free11-07-199913904-15-20001306346
5Back to Basom11-03-199952404-15-20001116141
6Even If You Don't11-05-199931204-15-20001184197
7Mister Richard Smoker11-07-199919404-15-20001182277
8Doctor Rock11-07-1999113304-15-20001302436
9Puerto Rican Power11-04-199944804-20-2000382131
10Springtheme10-27-1994170104-15-200017072
11Push th' Little Daisies11-07-199915905-08-200010119179
12The Grobe11-07-199911304-15-20001226240
13Voodoo Lady11-07-199919304-15-20001359453
14Mutilated Lips11-07-199913704-29-20004169207
15Now I'm Freaking Out08-22-1999142804-15-2000172101
16Buckingham Green11-07-1999110904-15-20001427537
17Flutes of the Chi01-24-1995b154204-15-200018689
18Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?11-07-1999110204-29-20004205308
19Waving My Dick in the Wind11-07-1999111104-15-20001281393
20Touch My Tooter11-07-199912704-15-20001266294
21I'll Be Your Jonny on the Spot11-06-199921004-15-20001235246
22Pandy Fackler11-07-199913204-15-20001204237
23Bananas and Blow11-06-199922504-15-20001353379
24Homo Rainbow11-07-199911904-15-2000190110
25Tender Situation11-07-199913304-20-2000366100
26The HIV Song11-06-1999211304-15-20001225339
27Licking the Palm For Guava004-15-200013637
28Mushroom Festival in Hell01-27-1993203204-15-200013740
29Stroker Ace08-28-19999604-20-20003202209
30I'm Dancing in the Show Tonight05-12-1998512505-19-2000192652
31Pumpin' 4 the Man11-05-199937705-02-2000649127
32You Fucked Up11-06-1999212504-15-20001252378