4/11/2000 (Tuesday)

John and Peter's, New Hope, Pennsylvania

Ice Castles, The Golden Eel, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), Roses Are Free, Back to Basom, Even If You Don't, Mister Richard Smoker, Doctor Rock, Puerto Rican Power, Springtheme, Push th' Little Daisies, The Grobe, Voodoo Lady, Mutilated Lips, Now I'm Freaking Out, Buckingham Green, Flutes of the Chi, Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?, Waving My Dick in the Wind, Touch My Tooter, I'll Be Your Jonny on the Spot, Pandy Fackler, Bananas and Blow, Homo Rainbow, Tender Situation, The HIV Song, Licking the Palm For Guava> Mushroom Festival in Hell, Stroker Ace, I'm Dancing in the Show Tonight, Pumpin' 4 the Man, You Fucked Up

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Ice Castles08-02-199928904-20-20003123133
2The Golden Eel11-07-199919204-15-20001163256
3Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)11-07-1999114204-15-20001391534
4Roses Are Free11-07-199913904-15-20001311351
5Back to Basom11-03-199952404-15-20001118143
6Even If You Don't11-05-199931204-15-20001185198
7Mister Richard Smoker11-07-199919404-15-20001186281
8Doctor Rock11-07-1999113204-15-20001305438
9Puerto Rican Power11-04-199944804-20-2000383132
10Springtheme10-27-1994170104-15-200017375
11Push th' Little Daisies11-07-199915905-08-200010123183
12The Grobe11-07-199911304-15-20001230244
13Voodoo Lady11-07-199919304-15-20001362456
14Mutilated Lips11-07-199913704-29-20004173211
15Now I'm Freaking Out08-22-1999142804-15-2000172101
16Buckingham Green11-07-1999110804-15-20001435544
17Flutes of the Chi01-24-1995b154204-15-200018790
18Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?11-07-1999110204-29-20004208311
19Waving My Dick in the Wind11-07-1999111104-15-20001283395
20Touch My Tooter11-07-199912704-15-20001269297
21I'll Be Your Jonny on the Spot11-06-199921004-15-20001238249
22Pandy Fackler11-07-199913204-15-20001206239
23Bananas and Blow11-06-199922504-15-20001358384
24Homo Rainbow11-07-199911904-15-2000192112
25Tender Situation11-07-199913304-20-2000367101
26The HIV Song11-06-1999211304-15-20001228342
27Licking the Palm For Guava004-15-200013738
28Mushroom Festival in Hell01-27-1993203204-15-200013841
29Stroker Ace08-28-19999604-20-20003206213
30I'm Dancing in the Show Tonight05-12-1998512505-19-2000192753
31Pumpin' 4 the Man11-05-199937705-02-2000649127
32You Fucked Up11-06-1999212504-15-20001257383