4/11/2000 (Tuesday)

John and Peter's, New Hope, Pennsylvania

Ice Castles, The Golden Eel, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), Roses Are Free, Back to Basom, Even If You Don't, Mister Richard Smoker, Doctor Rock, Puerto Rican Power, Springtheme, Push th' Little Daisies, The Grobe, Voodoo Lady, Mutilated Lips, Now I'm Freaking Out, Buckingham Green, Flutes of the Chi, Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?, Waving My Dick in the Wind, Touch My Tooter, I'll Be Your Jonny on the Spot, Pandy Fackler, Bananas and Blow, Homo Rainbow, Tender Situation, The HIV Song, Licking the Palm For Guava> Mushroom Festival in Hell, Stroker Ace, I'm Dancing in the Show Tonight, Pumpin' 4 the Man, You Fucked Up

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Ice Castles08-02-199928904-20-20003126136
2The Golden Eel11-07-199919204-15-20001166259
3Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)11-07-1999114204-15-20001394537
4Roses Are Free11-07-199913904-15-20001315355
5Back to Basom11-03-199952404-15-20001118143
6Even If You Don't11-05-199931204-15-20001188201
7Mister Richard Smoker11-07-199919404-15-20001188283
8Doctor Rock11-07-1999113204-15-20001307440
9Puerto Rican Power11-04-199944804-20-2000384133
10Springtheme10-27-1994170104-15-200017476
11Push th' Little Daisies11-07-199915905-08-200010124184
12The Grobe11-07-199911304-15-20001232246
13Voodoo Lady11-07-199919304-15-20001363457
14Mutilated Lips11-07-199913704-29-20004174212
15Now I'm Freaking Out08-22-1999142804-15-2000173102
16Buckingham Green11-07-1999110804-15-20001440549
17Flutes of the Chi01-24-1995b154204-15-200018790
18Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?11-07-1999110204-29-20004210313
19Waving My Dick in the Wind11-07-1999111104-15-20001285397
20Touch My Tooter11-07-199912704-15-20001271299
21I'll Be Your Jonny on the Spot11-06-199921004-15-20001241252
22Pandy Fackler11-07-199913204-15-20001209242
23Bananas and Blow11-06-199922504-15-20001361387
24Homo Rainbow11-07-199911904-15-2000194114
25Tender Situation11-07-199913304-20-2000367101
26The HIV Song11-06-1999211304-15-20001231345
27Licking the Palm For Guava004-15-200013738
28Mushroom Festival in Hell01-27-1993203204-15-200013841
29Stroker Ace08-28-19999604-20-20003208215
30I'm Dancing in the Show Tonight05-12-1998512505-19-2000192955
31Pumpin' 4 the Man11-05-199937705-02-2000651129
32You Fucked Up11-06-1999212504-15-20001258384