4/11/2000 (Tuesday)

John and Peter's, New Hope, Pennsylvania

Ice Castles, The Golden Eel, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), Roses Are Free, Back to Basom, Even If You Don't, Mister Richard Smoker, Doctor Rock, Puerto Rican Power, Springtheme, Push th' Little Daisies, The Grobe, Voodoo Lady, Mutilated Lips, Now I'm Freaking Out, Buckingham Green, Flutes of the Chi, Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?, Waving My Dick in the Wind, Touch My Tooter, I'll Be Your Jonny on the Spot, Pandy Fackler, Bananas and Blow, Homo Rainbow, Tender Situation, The HIV Song, Licking the Palm For Guava> Mushroom Festival in Hell, Stroker Ace, I'm Dancing in the Show Tonight, Pumpin' 4 the Man, You Fucked Up

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Ice Castles08-02-199928904-20-20003121131
2The Golden Eel11-07-199919204-15-20001159252
3Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)11-07-1999114204-15-20001387530
4Roses Are Free11-07-199913904-15-20001308348
5Back to Basom11-03-199952404-15-20001116141
6Even If You Don't11-05-199931204-15-20001184197
7Mister Richard Smoker11-07-199919404-15-20001183278
8Doctor Rock11-07-1999113304-15-20001303437
9Puerto Rican Power11-04-199944804-20-2000382131
10Springtheme10-27-1994170104-15-200017173
11Push th' Little Daisies11-07-199915905-08-200010120180
12The Grobe11-07-199911304-15-20001227241
13Voodoo Lady11-07-199919304-15-20001361455
14Mutilated Lips11-07-199913704-29-20004170208
15Now I'm Freaking Out08-22-1999142804-15-2000172101
16Buckingham Green11-07-1999110904-15-20001430540
17Flutes of the Chi01-24-1995b154204-15-200018689
18Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?11-07-1999110204-29-20004206309
19Waving My Dick in the Wind11-07-1999111104-15-20001282394
20Touch My Tooter11-07-199912704-15-20001267295
21I'll Be Your Jonny on the Spot11-06-199921004-15-20001235246
22Pandy Fackler11-07-199913204-15-20001204237
23Bananas and Blow11-06-199922504-15-20001354380
24Homo Rainbow11-07-199911904-15-2000191111
25Tender Situation11-07-199913304-20-2000366100
26The HIV Song11-06-1999211304-15-20001226340
27Licking the Palm For Guava004-15-200013637
28Mushroom Festival in Hell01-27-1993203204-15-200013740
29Stroker Ace08-28-19999604-20-20003204211
30I'm Dancing in the Show Tonight05-12-1998512505-19-2000192652
31Pumpin' 4 the Man11-05-199937705-02-2000649127
32You Fucked Up11-06-1999212504-15-20001254380