5/19/2000 (Friday)

Be Here Now, Asheville, North Carolina

Don't Shit Where You Eat, Piss Up a Rope, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), Now I'm Freaking Out, Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?, Mister Richard Smoker, Waving My Dick in the Wind, Take Me Away, Puerto Rican Power, Bananas and Blow, Roses Are Free, The Mollusk, Awesome Sound, Mutilated Lips, Ocean Man, Doctor Rock, Stroker Ace, Voodoo Lady, The HIV Song, Booze Me Up and Get Me High, Tender Situation, Ohio, The Enabler, Powder Blue, Pandy Fackler, Reggaejunkiejew, Sorry Charlie, Baby Bitch, I'll Be Your Jonny on the Spot, I'm Dancing in the Show Tonight, Seconds, Up on the Hill, Wayne's Pet Youngin, You Fucked Up, LMLYP
Encore: Birthday Boy, The Blarney Stone, Just What I Needed (unfinished), Hot For Teacher

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
3Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)05-18-2000115805-20-20001378537
16Doctor Rock05-18-2000115005-20-20001289440
34You Fucked Up05-18-2000114105-22-20002242384
2Piss Up a Rope05-18-2000113105-22-20002278410
7Waving My Dick in the Wind05-18-2000112905-20-20001267397
19The HIV Song05-15-2000312505-20-20001219345
8Take Me Away05-18-2000111705-20-20001360478
5Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?05-18-2000111505-20-20001197313
6Mister Richard Smoker05-18-2000111105-20-20001171283
18Voodoo Lady05-18-2000111105-20-20001345457
12The Mollusk05-18-2000110805-20-20001424533
37The Blarney Stone05-18-200019705-22-2000295193
35LMLYP05-18-200018805-26-2000562151
28Baby Bitch05-18-200018205-22-20002191274
15Ocean Man05-18-200016105-20-20001244306
13Awesome Sound05-08-200095805-22-2000243102
1Don't Shit Where You Eat05-05-2000115706-30-2000a1948106
11Roses Are Free05-18-200015705-20-20001297355
9Puerto Rican Power05-11-200075305-25-2000479133
14Mutilated Lips05-15-200034505-25-20004166212
25Pandy Fackler05-18-200014505-22-20002196242
10Bananas and Blow05-18-200014305-20-20001343387
26Reggaejunkiejew05-18-200014005-20-200015394
36Birthday Boy05-01-2000143905-20-20001113153
21Tender Situation05-08-200093705-25-2000463101
38Hot For Teacher05-18-200013705-23-200032765
20Booze Me Up and Get Me High05-17-200023605-23-20003126163
4Now I'm Freaking Out05-12-200063206-19-20001169102
30I'm Dancing in the Show Tonight04-11-2000192607-05-2000242855
17Stroker Ace05-18-200011905-20-20001195215
29I'll Be Your Jonny on the Spot05-17-200021705-20-20001234252
31Seconds05-09-19932121312-30-200052620
24Powder Blue05-09-200081006-24-2000142637
32Up on the Hill05-18-200011005-22-200022334
27Sorry Charlie04-20-200016705-22-200027987
33Wayne's Pet Youngin11-26-1994181406-30-2000a192631
23The Enabler08-19-199935306-30-2000a193539
22Ohio005-27-200064041

Recordings

Link Type Format Source Taper
Archive.orgdownload, streamingflac16, mp3unknown AUDunknown
Archive.orgdownload, streamingflac16, mp3MBHO ?unknown