6/24/2000 (Saturday)

Showbox, Seattle, Washington

Ice Castles, The Grobe, The HIV Song, She Wanted to Leave, Beacon Light, Bananas and Blow, Roses Are Free, Push th' Little Daisies, Mutilated Lips, Take Me Away, Waving My Dick in the Wind, Sketches of Winkle, Doctor Rock, Springtheme, Voodoo Lady> Kiss> Voodoo Lady, Flutes of the Chi, Baby Bitch, You Were the Fool, Powder Blue, Pumpin' 4 the Man, Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?, Touch My Tooter, Awesome Sound, She Fucks Me, Even If You Don't, Stroker Ace, You Fucked Up, I'll Be Your Jonny on the Spot, I Can't Put My Finger on It
Encore: Buckingham Green, Homo Rainbow, Put the Coke on My Dick, LMLYP

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Ice Castles06-22-200022506-25-20001110136
2The Grobe06-22-200023306-27-20002212246
3The HIV Song06-22-2000213306-29-2000b4211345
4She Wanted to Leave06-22-200025106-27-20002136188
5Beacon Light08-04-199959407-01-200075560
6Bananas and Blow06-23-200015606-25-20001330387
7Roses Are Free06-23-200017006-25-20001284355
8Push th' Little Daisies06-22-200027106-27-20002112184
9Mutilated Lips06-22-200024906-30-2000b6162212
10Take Me Away06-23-2000113006-25-20001347478
11Waving My Dick in the Wind06-23-2000114206-25-20001254397
12Sketches of Winkle06-19-200037906-30-2000a567147
13Doctor Rock06-23-2000116306-25-20001276440
14Springtheme05-18-2000151206-27-200026376
15Voodoo Lady06-23-2000112406-25-20001332457
16Kiss06-19-200031008-27-2000301829
17Flutes of the Chi06-19-20003906-29-2000a38090
18Baby Bitch06-22-200028806-25-20001185274
19You Were the Fool08-07-1999571107-01-200074961
20Powder Blue05-19-2000141107-01-200072537
21Pumpin' 4 the Man05-20-2000138207-06-20001146129
22Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?06-22-2000212606-25-20001186313
23Touch My Tooter06-19-200033606-30-2000a5262299
24Awesome Sound06-18-200046306-29-2000b438102
25She Fucks Me06-22-200021907-07-2000127090
26Even If You Don't06-23-200014206-25-20001158201
27Stroker Ace06-22-200023106-25-20001183215
28You Fucked Up06-23-2000115206-25-20001231384
29I'll Be Your Jonny on the Spot06-22-200022406-27-20002227252
30I Can't Put My Finger on It06-22-2000212106-25-20001110232
31Buckingham Green06-23-2000113906-25-20001409549
32Homo Rainbow06-22-200023306-27-2000280114
33Put the Coke on My Dick05-18-200015307-08-2000134044
34LMLYP06-22-200029306-25-2000157151