6/24/2000 (Saturday)

Showbox, Seattle, Washington

Ice Castles, The Grobe, The HIV Song, She Wanted to Leave, Beacon Light, Bananas and Blow, Roses Are Free, Push th' Little Daisies, Mutilated Lips, Take Me Away, Waving My Dick in the Wind, Sketches of Winkle, Doctor Rock, Springtheme, Voodoo Lady> Kiss> Voodoo Lady, Flutes of the Chi, Baby Bitch, You Were the Fool, Powder Blue, Pumpin' 4 the Man, Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?, Touch My Tooter, Awesome Sound, She Fucks Me, Even If You Don't, Stroker Ace, You Fucked Up, I'll Be Your Jonny on the Spot, I Can't Put My Finger on It
Encore: Buckingham Green, Homo Rainbow, Put the Coke on My Dick, LMLYP

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Ice Castles06-22-200022506-25-20001104130
2The Grobe06-22-200023306-27-20002206240
3The HIV Song06-22-2000213306-29-2000b4205339
4She Wanted to Leave06-22-200025106-27-20002132184
5Beacon Light08-04-199959407-01-200075358
6Bananas and Blow06-23-200015606-25-20001322379
7Roses Are Free06-23-200017006-25-20001275346
8Push th' Little Daisies06-22-200027106-27-20002107179
9Mutilated Lips06-22-200024906-30-2000b6157207
10Take Me Away06-23-2000113006-25-20001338469
11Waving My Dick in the Wind06-23-2000114206-25-20001250393
12Sketches of Winkle06-19-200037906-30-2000a566146
13Doctor Rock06-23-2000116406-25-20001271436
14Springtheme05-18-2000151206-27-200025972
15Voodoo Lady06-23-2000112406-25-20001328453
16Kiss06-19-200031008-27-2000301829
17Flutes of the Chi06-19-20003906-29-2000a37989
18Baby Bitch06-22-200028806-25-20001183272
19You Were the Fool08-07-1999571107-01-200074658
20Powder Blue05-19-2000141107-01-200072436
21Pumpin' 4 the Man05-20-2000138207-06-20001144127
22Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?06-22-2000212606-25-20001181308
23Touch My Tooter06-19-200033606-30-2000a5257294
24Awesome Sound06-18-200046306-29-2000b436100
25She Fucks Me06-22-200021907-07-2000126989
26Even If You Don't06-23-200014206-25-20001154197
27Stroker Ace06-22-200023106-25-20001177209
28You Fucked Up06-23-2000115206-25-20001225378
29I'll Be Your Jonny on the Spot06-22-200022406-27-20002221246
30I Can't Put My Finger on It06-22-2000212206-25-20001107230
31Buckingham Green06-23-2000114006-25-20001396537
32Homo Rainbow06-22-200023306-27-2000276110
33Put the Coke on My Dick05-18-200015307-08-2000133741
34LMLYP06-22-200029306-25-2000157151