5/17/1998 (Sunday)

Ogden Theatre, Denver, Colorado

The Mollusk, The HIV Song, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), Waving My Dick in the Wind, Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?, Nan, Doctor Rock, Freedom of '76, The Golden Eel, Piss Up a Rope, Buckingham Green, Take Me Away, Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy), Sketches of Winkle, Mister Richard Smoker, Booze Me Up and Get Me High, Voodoo Lady, Frank, I Can't Put My Finger on It, Awesome Sound, Birthday Boy, What Deaner Was Talkin' About, Get a Little Taste of You, Puerto Rican Power, You Fucked Up, LMLYP, Somethin' Stupid, New York New York, Summer Wind, Stella Blue, Baby Bitch, It's Gonna Be (Alright), Poopship Destroyer, Hot For Teacher, The Blarney Stone
- Gener solo for It's Gonna Be (Alright)

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1The Mollusk05-16-199815705-18-19981465523
2The HIV Song05-12-199827905-18-19981260340
3Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)05-16-1998110205-18-19981427530
4Waving My Dick in the Wind05-16-199816705-18-19981326394
5Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?05-12-199827105-18-19981237309
6Nan05-12-199825405-18-1998196151
7Doctor Rock05-16-199818905-18-19981347437
8Freedom of '7605-16-199818712-31-19985158246
9The Golden Eel05-12-199826005-18-19981191252
10Piss Up a Rope05-16-199817705-18-19981327405
11Buckingham Green05-16-199816505-18-19981474540
12Take Me Away05-16-199816605-18-19981404471
13Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy)05-16-1998110905-18-19981245355
14Sketches of Winkle05-10-199835605-18-1998189146
15Mister Richard Smoker05-12-199825605-18-19981221278
16Booze Me Up and Get Me High05-12-199821812-31-19985144163
17Voodoo Lady05-16-199814905-18-19981405455
18Frank05-09-199843101-01-19996110142
19I Can't Put My Finger on It05-10-199839805-18-19981132231
20Awesome Sound05-10-199833712-31-1998562100
21Birthday Boy05-08-199853001-01-19996120151
22What Deaner Was Talkin' About05-09-199846005-18-19981147208
23Get a Little Taste of You05-12-199822612-30-2000120330
24Puerto Rican Power05-12-199823205-18-1998198131
25You Fucked Up05-10-199839805-18-19981281380
26LMLYP05-12-199824505-18-19981105151
27Somethin' Stupid001
28New York New York001
29Summer Wind009-27-200323245
30Stella Blue05-16-19981307-30-1999191620
31Baby Bitch05-12-199825606-21-19982216273
32It's Gonna Be (Alright)01-15-199820404-28-1999101520
33Poopship Destroyer05-10-199834812-31-1998558107
34Hot For Teacher05-12-199821701-02-199974765
35The Blarney Stone05-16-199816101-01-19996130192