5/17/1998 (Sunday)

Ogden Theatre, Denver, Colorado

The Mollusk, The HIV Song, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), Waving My Dick in the Wind, Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?, Nan, Doctor Rock, Freedom of '76, The Golden Eel, Piss Up a Rope, Buckingham Green, Take Me Away, Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy), Sketches of Winkle, Mister Richard Smoker, Booze Me Up and Get Me High, Voodoo Lady, Frank, I Can't Put My Finger on It, Awesome Sound, Birthday Boy, What Deaner Was Talkin' About, Get a Little Taste of You, Puerto Rican Power, You Fucked Up, LMLYP, Somethin' Stupid, New York New York, Summer Wind, Stella Blue, Baby Bitch, It's Gonna Be (Alright), Poopship Destroyer, Hot For Teacher, The Blarney Stone
- Gener solo for It's Gonna Be (Alright)

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1The Mollusk05-16-199815705-18-19981475533
2The HIV Song05-12-199827905-18-19981265345
3Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)05-16-1998110205-18-19981434537
4Waving My Dick in the Wind05-16-199816705-18-19981329397
5Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?05-12-199827105-18-19981241313
6Nan05-12-199825405-18-19981100155
7Doctor Rock05-16-199818805-18-19981351440
8Freedom of '7605-16-199818712-31-19985159247
9The Golden Eel05-12-199826005-18-19981198259
10Piss Up a Rope05-16-199817705-18-19981332410
11Buckingham Green05-16-199816405-18-19981484549
12Take Me Away05-16-199816605-18-19981411478
13Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy)05-16-1998111005-18-19981247358
14Sketches of Winkle05-10-199835605-18-1998190147
15Mister Richard Smoker05-12-199825605-18-19981226283
16Booze Me Up and Get Me High05-12-199821812-31-19985144163
17Voodoo Lady05-16-199814905-18-19981407457
18Frank05-09-199843101-01-19996113145
19I Can't Put My Finger on It05-10-199839705-18-19981134232
20Awesome Sound05-10-199833712-31-1998564102
21Birthday Boy05-08-199853001-01-19996122153
22What Deaner Was Talkin' About05-09-199846005-18-19981149210
23Get a Little Taste of You05-12-199822612-30-2000120330
24Puerto Rican Power05-12-199823205-18-19981100133
25You Fucked Up05-10-199839805-18-19981285384
26LMLYP05-12-199824505-18-19981105151
27Somethin' Stupid001
28New York New York001
29Summer Wind009-27-200323245
30Stella Blue05-16-19981307-30-1999191620
31Baby Bitch05-12-199825606-21-19982217274
32It's Gonna Be (Alright)01-15-199820404-28-1999101621
33Poopship Destroyer05-10-199834812-31-1998560109
34Hot For Teacher05-12-199821701-02-199974765
35The Blarney Stone05-16-199816101-01-19996131193