9/14/1997 (Sunday)

Bogart's, Cincinnati, Ohio

Buckingham Green, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), What Deaner Was Talkin' About, The HIV Song, Piss Up a Rope, Freedom of '76, Take Me Away, Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy), Pumpin' 4 the Man, The Stallion pt 3, The Golden Eel, Push th' Little Daisies, The Mollusk, Sketches of Winkle, Waving My Dick in the Wind, I Can't Put My Finger on It, Mister Richard Smoker, Doctor Rock, Frank, Baby Bitch, Awesome Sound, Ocean Man, Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?, Tick, The Blarney Stone, Squelch the Weasel, Sarah, Birthday Boy, She Wanted to Leave, Buenas Tardes Amigo
Encore: I'm Dancing in the Show Tonight, Poopship Destroyer, The Final Alarm, You Fucked Up

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Buckingham Green09-13-199713109-16-19971517549
2Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)09-13-199716609-16-19971470537
3What Deaner Was Talkin' About09-13-199714409-16-19971165210
4The HIV Song09-13-199714409-16-19971300345
5Piss Up a Rope09-13-199714709-16-19971362410
6Freedom of '7609-13-199716609-16-19971180247
7Take Me Away09-13-199713109-16-19971446478
8Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy)09-13-199717209-16-19971285358
9Pumpin' 4 the Man09-13-199713709-16-1997191129
10The Stallion pt 309-13-199716009-16-19971215276
11The Golden Eel09-13-199712409-16-19971234259
12Push th' Little Daisies09-12-199723909-20-19975144184
13The Mollusk09-13-199712109-16-19971511533
14Sketches of Winkle09-13-199712609-16-19971120147
15Waving My Dick in the Wind09-13-199713009-16-19971366397
16I Can't Put My Finger on It09-13-199716809-16-19971163232
17Mister Richard Smoker09-12-199722409-19-1997b4258283
18Doctor Rock09-13-199715309-16-19971386440
19Frank09-13-199711209-16-19971132145
20Baby Bitch09-13-199713109-16-19971242274
21Awesome Sound09-13-199711709-16-1997184102
22Ocean Man09-13-19971209-16-19971303306
23Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?09-13-199714809-27-19978264313
24Tick09-13-199717409-16-19971110185
25The Blarney Stone09-13-199712809-16-19971164193
26Squelch the Weasel07-25-1997151612-31-1998454461
27Sarah09-13-19971509-16-199714551
28Birthday Boy09-13-199712009-16-19971132153
29She Wanted to Leave09-08-199731209-16-19971175188
30Buenas Tardes Amigo09-13-199713109-16-19971210242
31I'm Dancing in the Show Tonight09-13-199711109-19-1997b44355
32Poopship Destroyer08-06-1997104209-27-1997866109
33The Final Alarm08-03-199712309-20-199759599
34You Fucked Up09-13-199716809-16-19971315384