9/14/1997 (Sunday)

Bogart's, Cincinnati, Ohio

Buckingham Green, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), What Deaner Was Talkin' About, The HIV Song, Piss Up a Rope, Freedom of '76, Take Me Away, Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy), Pumpin' 4 the Man, The Stallion pt 3, The Golden Eel, Push th' Little Daisies, The Mollusk, Sketches of Winkle, Waving My Dick in the Wind, I Can't Put My Finger on It, Mister Richard Smoker, Doctor Rock, Frank, Baby Bitch, Awesome Sound, Ocean Man, Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?, Tick, The Blarney Stone, Squelch the Weasel, Sarah, Birthday Boy, She Wanted to Leave, Buenas Tardes Amigo
Encore: I'm Dancing in the Show Tonight, Poopship Destroyer, The Final Alarm, You Fucked Up

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Buckingham Green09-13-199713109-16-19971512544
2Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)09-13-199716609-16-19971467534
3What Deaner Was Talkin' About09-13-199714409-16-19971164209
4The HIV Song09-13-199714409-16-19971297342
5Piss Up a Rope09-13-199714709-16-19971360408
6Freedom of '7609-13-199716609-16-19971180247
7Take Me Away09-13-199713109-16-19971442474
8Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy)09-13-199717209-16-19971284357
9Pumpin' 4 the Man09-13-199713709-16-1997189127
10The Stallion pt 309-13-199716009-16-19971213274
11The Golden Eel09-13-199712409-16-19971231256
12Push th' Little Daisies09-12-199723909-20-19975143183
13The Mollusk09-13-199712109-16-19971506528
14Sketches of Winkle09-13-199712609-16-19971119146
15Waving My Dick in the Wind09-13-199713009-16-19971364395
16I Can't Put My Finger on It09-13-199716809-16-19971162231
17Mister Richard Smoker09-12-199722409-19-1997b4256281
18Doctor Rock09-13-199715309-16-19971384438
19Frank09-13-199711209-16-19971131144
20Baby Bitch09-13-199713109-16-19971242274
21Awesome Sound09-13-199711709-16-1997183101
22Ocean Man09-13-19971209-16-19971301304
23Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?09-13-199714809-27-19978262311
24Tick09-13-199717409-16-19971108183
25The Blarney Stone09-13-199712809-16-19971163192
26Squelch the Weasel07-25-1997151612-31-1998454259
27Sarah09-13-19971509-16-199714551
28Birthday Boy09-13-199712009-16-19971131152
29She Wanted to Leave09-08-199731209-16-19971172185
30Buenas Tardes Amigo09-13-199713109-16-19971208240
31I'm Dancing in the Show Tonight09-13-199711109-19-1997b44153
32Poopship Destroyer08-06-1997104209-27-1997865108
33The Final Alarm08-03-199712309-20-199759397
34You Fucked Up09-13-199716809-16-19971314383