9/14/1997 (Sunday)

Bogart's, Cincinnati, Ohio

Buckingham Green, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), What Deaner Was Talkin' About, The HIV Song, Piss Up a Rope, Freedom of '76, Take Me Away, Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy), Pumpin' 4 the Man, The Stallion pt 3, The Golden Eel, Push th' Little Daisies, The Mollusk, Sketches of Winkle, Waving My Dick in the Wind, I Can't Put My Finger on It, Mister Richard Smoker, Doctor Rock, Frank, Baby Bitch, Awesome Sound, Ocean Man, Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?, Tick, The Blarney Stone, Squelch the Weasel, Sarah, Birthday Boy, She Wanted to Leave, Buenas Tardes Amigo
Encore: I'm Dancing in the Show Tonight, Poopship Destroyer, The Final Alarm, You Fucked Up

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Buckingham Green09-13-199713209-16-19971504537
2Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)09-13-199716609-16-19971461528
3What Deaner Was Talkin' About09-13-199714409-16-19971163208
4The HIV Song09-13-199714409-16-19971294339
5Piss Up a Rope09-13-199714709-16-19971355403
6Freedom of '7609-13-199716609-16-19971178245
7Take Me Away09-13-199713109-16-19971437469
8Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy)09-13-199717109-16-19971282354
9Pumpin' 4 the Man09-13-199713709-16-1997189127
10The Stallion pt 309-13-199716009-16-19971211272
11The Golden Eel09-13-199712409-16-19971226251
12Push th' Little Daisies09-12-199723909-20-19975139179
13The Mollusk09-13-199712109-16-19971499521
14Sketches of Winkle09-13-199712609-16-19971119146
15Waving My Dick in the Wind09-13-199713009-16-19971362393
16I Can't Put My Finger on It09-13-199716909-16-19971160230
17Mister Richard Smoker09-12-199722409-19-1997b4252277
18Doctor Rock09-13-199715409-16-19971381436
19Frank09-13-199711209-16-19971128141
20Baby Bitch09-13-199713109-16-19971240272
21Awesome Sound09-13-199711709-16-1997182100
22Ocean Man09-13-19971209-16-19971298301
23Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?09-13-199714809-27-19978259308
24Tick09-13-199717409-16-19971108183
25The Blarney Stone09-13-199712809-16-19971163192
26Squelch the Weasel07-25-1997151612-31-1998454158
27Sarah09-13-19971509-16-199714551
28Birthday Boy09-13-199712009-16-19971130151
29She Wanted to Leave09-08-199731209-16-19971171184
30Buenas Tardes Amigo09-13-199713109-16-19971206238
31I'm Dancing in the Show Tonight09-13-199711109-19-1997b44052
32Poopship Destroyer08-06-1997104209-27-1997864107
33The Final Alarm08-03-199712309-20-199759195
34You Fucked Up09-13-199716809-16-19971309378