10/23/1996 (Wednesday)

Phoenix Concert Theatre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Don't Shit Where You Eat, Pretty Girl, Piss Up a Rope, Japanese Cowboy, What Deaner Was Talkin' About, Pumpin' 4 the Man, Mister Richard Smoker, I Don't Want to Leave You on the Farm, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), I Can't Put My Finger on It, Help Me Scrape the Mucus Off My Brain, Waving My Dick in the Wind, The Stallion pt 3, Push th' Little Daisies, Buenas Tardes Amigo, Poopship Destroyer, A Tear For Eddie, I'm Holding You, Freedom of '76, Birthday Boy, She Fucks Me, Baby Bitch, Doctor Rock, The HIV Song, Big Jilm, Little Birdy, Piano Man (unfinished), The Blarney Stone, Fluffy
- whole show with Bobby Ogdin and the Shit Creek Boys
- parts of this show were released as Live in Toronto Canada

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Don't Shit Where You Eat10-22-199613810-28-1996367106
2Pretty Girl10-22-199611010-25-19961314
3Piss Up a Rope10-22-199612710-25-19961382410
4Japanese Cowboy10-22-199611110-25-199611527
5What Deaner Was Talkin' About10-22-199612310-25-19961186210
6Pumpin' 4 the Man10-22-199612310-25-19961105129
7Mister Richard Smoker10-22-199611310-25-19961269283
8I Don't Want to Leave You on the Farm10-22-19961410-25-199614348
9Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)10-22-199614210-25-19961494537
10I Can't Put My Finger on It10-22-199614810-25-19961183232
11Help Me Scrape the Mucus Off My Brain10-22-199611110-26-199628092
12Waving My Dick in the Wind10-22-199611410-26-19962382397
13The Stallion pt 310-22-199614610-25-19961229276
14Push th' Little Daisies10-22-199612510-25-19961158184
15Buenas Tardes Amigo10-22-199611710-25-19961224242
16Poopship Destroyer10-22-199613710-25-1996171109
17A Tear For Eddie07-23-1996131007-24-199713113124
18I'm Holding You10-20-199621010-25-19961617
19Freedom of '7610-22-199614510-25-19961201247
20Birthday Boy10-22-199611110-25-19961141153
21She Fucks Me10-13-19964510-25-199618490
22Baby Bitch10-22-199611910-25-19961254274
23Doctor Rock10-22-199613310-25-19961406440
24The HIV Song05-04-1996152610-25-19961318345
25Big Jilm10-22-199612610-26-19962124151
26Little Birdy01-25-199535407-24-1997133540
27The Blarney Stone10-17-199631410-25-19961178193
28Fluffy10-22-199611110-26-199624961