10/23/1996 (Wednesday)

Phoenix Concert Theatre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Don't Shit Where You Eat, Pretty Girl, Piss Up a Rope, Japanese Cowboy, What Deaner Was Talkin' About, Pumpin' 4 the Man, Mister Richard Smoker, I Don't Want to Leave You on the Farm, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), I Can't Put My Finger on It, Help Me Scrape the Mucus Off My Brain, Waving My Dick in the Wind, The Stallion pt 3, Push th' Little Daisies, Buenas Tardes Amigo, Poopship Destroyer, A Tear For Eddie, I'm Holding You, Freedom of '76, Birthday Boy, She Fucks Me, Baby Bitch, Doctor Rock, The HIV Song, Big Jilm, Little Birdy, Piano Man (unfinished), The Blarney Stone, Fluffy
- whole show with Bobby Ogdin and the Shit Creek Boys
- parts of this show were released as Live in Toronto Canada

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Don't Shit Where You Eat10-22-199613810-28-1996366105
2Pretty Girl10-22-199611010-25-19961314
3Piss Up a Rope10-22-199612710-25-19961380408
4Japanese Cowboy10-22-199611110-25-199611426
5What Deaner Was Talkin' About10-22-199612310-25-19961185209
6Pumpin' 4 the Man10-22-199612310-25-19961103127
7Mister Richard Smoker10-22-199611310-25-19961267281
8I Don't Want to Leave You on the Farm10-22-19961410-25-199614348
9Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)10-22-199614210-25-19961491534
10I Can't Put My Finger on It10-22-199614810-25-19961182231
11Help Me Scrape the Mucus Off My Brain10-22-199611110-26-199627991
12Waving My Dick in the Wind10-22-199611410-26-19962380395
13The Stallion pt 310-22-199614610-25-19961227274
14Push th' Little Daisies10-22-199612510-25-19961157183
15Buenas Tardes Amigo10-22-199611710-25-19961222240
16Poopship Destroyer10-22-199613710-25-1996170108
17A Tear For Eddie07-23-1996131007-24-199713112123
18I'm Holding You10-20-199621010-25-19961617
19Freedom of '7610-22-199614510-25-19961201247
20Birthday Boy10-22-199611110-25-19961140152
21She Fucks Me10-13-19964510-25-199618490
22Baby Bitch10-22-199611910-25-19961254274
23Doctor Rock10-22-199613310-25-19961404438
24The HIV Song05-04-1996152610-25-19961315342
25Big Jilm10-22-199612610-26-19962122149
26Little Birdy01-25-199535407-24-1997133439
27The Blarney Stone10-17-199631410-25-19961177192
28Fluffy10-22-199611110-26-199624860