10/24/1994 (Monday)

Nietzsche's, Buffalo, New York

Suckin' Blood From the Devil's Dick, Tick, I Can't Put My Finger on It, Pork Roll Egg and Cheese, The Stallion pt 3, Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?, Freedom of '76, Nan, Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy), Vallejo, Take Me Away, Papa Zit, You Fucked Up, Get a Little Taste of You, Captain Fantasy, Marble Tulip Juicy Tree, Buckingham Green, The Concert Is Over

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Suckin' Blood From the Devil's Dick06-25-199410311-14-19945610
2Tick10-23-199413610-30-19942148185
3I Can't Put My Finger on It10-18-199431110-30-19942220232
4Pork Roll Egg and Cheese09-01-199442310-31-19943118142
5The Stallion pt 310-23-199411610-27-19941259276
6Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?10-23-199411410-30-19942298313
7Freedom of '7610-21-199422011-13-19944226247
8Nan10-23-199412810-30-19942126155
9Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy)10-21-199423410-30-19942323358
10Vallejo10-23-199412310-30-199422246
11Take Me Away10-23-19941910-31-19943468478
12Papa Zit07-01-199472810-31-199435382
13You Fucked Up10-23-199414210-30-19942341384
14Get a Little Taste of You06-30-19948811-13-199442130
15Captain Fantasy10-23-199413010-30-19942130161
16Marble Tulip Juicy Tree10-23-199412810-31-1994390119
17Buckingham Green06-25-199410711-26-19949541549
18The Concert Is Over06-25-199410412-30-200024249