2/1/1995 (Wednesday)

Mississippi Nights, St. Louis, Missouri

Pork Roll Egg and Cheese, Don't Sweat It, Don't Shit Where You Eat, Marble Tulip Juicy Tree, Freedom of '76, Nan, Doctor Rock, Take Me Away, The Goin' Gets Tough From the Getgo (tease), You Fucked Up, Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?, Awesome Sound, I Can't Put My Finger on It, Piss Up a Rope, The Stallion pt 3, Strap on That Jammy Pac, A Tear For Eddie, Pumpin' 4 the Man, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), Big Jilm, Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy), Vallejo

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Pork Roll Egg and Cheese01-25-199522702-02-19951110138
2Don't Sweat It11-26-1994111602-05-199523855
3Don't Shit Where You Eat01-24-1995b32302-02-1995180104
4Marble Tulip Juicy Tree01-22-199553502-05-1995282118
5Freedom of '7601-24-1995b32703-15-19954218246
6Nan11-20-1994123502-05-19952115151
7Doctor Rock01-25-199521402-02-19951421436
8Take Me Away01-25-199521902-02-19951451471
9You Fucked Up01-22-199554902-02-19951330380
10Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?01-25-199522602-02-19951282309
11Awesome Sound002-02-1995199100
12I Can't Put My Finger on It01-25-199522502-02-19951204230
13Piss Up a Rope01-25-19952502-02-19951399405
14The Stallion pt 301-31-199513002-02-19951242273
15Strap on That Jammy Pac01-25-19952502-05-199521319
16A Tear For Eddie01-25-19952302-02-19951118122
17Pumpin' 4 the Man01-25-199521302-02-19951113127
18Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)01-25-199521402-02-19951515530
19Big Jilm01-25-19952802-02-19951138147
20Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy)01-24-1995b34702-05-19952308356
21Vallejo01-25-199523602-05-19952946

Recordings

Link Type Format Source Taper
YouTube.comstreaming videoyoutube videounknown VHSunknown