2/1/1995 (Wednesday)

Mississippi Nights, St. Louis, Missouri

Pork Roll Egg and Cheese, Don't Sweat It, Don't Shit Where You Eat, Marble Tulip Juicy Tree, Freedom of '76, Nan, Doctor Rock, Take Me Away, The Goin' Gets Tough From the Getgo (tease), You Fucked Up, Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?, Awesome Sound, I Can't Put My Finger on It, Piss Up a Rope, The Stallion pt 3, Strap on That Jammy Pac, A Tear For Eddie, Pumpin' 4 the Man, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down), Big Jilm, Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy), Vallejo

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Pork Roll Egg and Cheese01-25-199522702-02-19951114142
2Don't Sweat It11-26-1994111602-05-199523956
3Don't Shit Where You Eat01-24-1995b32302-02-1995182106
4Marble Tulip Juicy Tree01-22-199553502-05-1995283119
5Freedom of '7601-24-1995b32703-15-19954219247
6Nan11-20-1994123502-05-19952119155
7Doctor Rock01-25-199521402-02-19951425440
8Take Me Away01-25-199521902-02-19951458478
9You Fucked Up01-22-199554902-02-19951334384
10Mister Would You Please Help My Pony?01-25-199522602-02-19951286313
11Awesome Sound002-02-19951101102
12I Can't Put My Finger on It01-25-199522502-02-19951206232
13Piss Up a Rope01-25-19952502-02-19951404410
14The Stallion pt 301-31-199513002-02-19951245276
15Strap on That Jammy Pac01-25-19952502-05-199521521
16A Tear For Eddie01-25-19952302-02-19951120124
17Pumpin' 4 the Man01-25-199521302-02-19951115129
18Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)01-25-199521402-02-19951522537
19Big Jilm01-25-19952802-02-19951142151
20Don't Get 2 Close (2 My Fantasy)01-24-1995b34702-05-19952310358
21Vallejo01-25-199523602-05-19952946

Recordings

Link Type Format Source Taper
YouTube.comstreaming videoyoutube videounknown VHSunknown