Gene Ween

Early Show: 8/16/2009 (Sunday)

Club Cafe, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Mountains and Buffalo, The Golden Eel, She Fucks Me, Birthday Boy, Your Party, Chocolate Town, Back to Basom, It's Gonna Be (Alright), Voodoo Lady, Light Me Up, Beacon Light, Don't Sweat It, Now I'm Freaking Out, The Grobe, Stay Forever, Baby Bitch, The Argus, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)
Encore: Don't Shit Where You Eat, The HIV Song

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Mountains and Buffalo06-17-2009112802-25-2010233564
2The Golden Eel08-15-2009119608-29-2009359256
3She Fucks Me08-14-200924808-16-2009b14190
4Birthday Boy08-15-2009110409-01-2009547152
5Your Party08-14-200929608-16-2009b1137234
6Chocolate Town08-15-200914001-16-20101664105
7Back to Basom06-17-20091112408-29-2009318143
8It's Gonna Be (Alright)06-17-2009111305-09-201032620
9Voodoo Lady08-14-2009239908-29-2009356456
10Light Me Up08-15-200915508-29-200932884
11Beacon Light08-14-200922808-28-200923059
12Don't Sweat It08-14-200924610-31-201049855
13Now I'm Freaking Out08-15-200918308-16-2009b117101
14The Grobe08-15-2009115208-28-2009291244
15Stay Forever08-15-200914508-16-2009b158104
16Baby Bitch08-15-2009122508-28-2009248274
17The Argus06-19-200994309-05-2009863107
18Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)07-17-2009442508-28-20092108534
19Don't Shit Where You Eat08-14-200928808-29-2009316105
20The HIV Song08-15-2009128908-16-2009b152342