Gene Ween

Early Show: 8/16/2009 (Sunday)

Club Cafe, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Mountains and Buffalo, The Golden Eel, She Fucks Me, Birthday Boy, Your Party, Chocolate Town, Back to Basom, It's Gonna Be (Alright), Voodoo Lady, Light Me Up, Beacon Light, Don't Sweat It, Now I'm Freaking Out, The Grobe, Stay Forever, Baby Bitch, The Argus, Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)
Encore: Don't Shit Where You Eat, The HIV Song

Stats Key

LTP = Last Time Played
SSL = Shows Since Last
TPB = Times Played Before
NTP = Next Time Played
SUN = Shows Until Next
TPA = Times Played After
TTP = Total Times Played

Show Stats

# Song Title LTP SSL TPB NTP SUN TPA TTP
1Mountains and Buffalo06-17-2009112802-25-2010233564
2The Golden Eel08-15-2009119608-29-2009362259
3She Fucks Me08-14-200924808-16-2009b14190
4Birthday Boy08-15-2009110409-01-2009548153
5Your Party08-14-200929608-16-2009b1140237
6Chocolate Town08-15-200914001-16-20101664105
7Back to Basom06-17-20091112408-29-2009318143
8It's Gonna Be (Alright)06-17-2009111305-09-201032721
9Voodoo Lady08-14-2009239908-29-2009357457
10Light Me Up08-15-200915508-29-200932884
11Beacon Light08-14-200922808-28-200923160
12Don't Sweat It08-14-200924610-31-201049956
13Now I'm Freaking Out08-15-200918308-16-2009b118102
14The Grobe08-15-2009115208-28-2009293246
15Stay Forever08-15-200914508-16-2009b158104
16Baby Bitch08-15-2009122508-28-2009248274
17The Argus06-19-200994309-05-2009866110
18Spinal Meningitis (Got Me Down)07-17-2009442508-28-20092111537
19Don't Shit Where You Eat08-14-200928808-29-2009317106
20The HIV Song08-15-2009128908-16-2009b155345